ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7674040
nr 767 4040
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), PT, subject size: 55x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), PT, motivets mått: 55x80
800
SEK 400
Monday July 16 2012
at 19:26:10
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr